SG-Spielplan | 3.Liga

"Der Traum lebt weiter..."


Terminkalender 2017/18
Datum
Spiel
Erg.
Hinrunde
1. SpT So. 23.07. 14:00 SG94 (-.) - 1.FC Magdeburg (-.) 4:1 (1:0)
2. SpT Sa. 29.07. 14:00 Hansa Rostock (3.) - SG94 (1.) 0:0
3. SpT Di. 01.08. 19:00 SG94 (3.) - FSV Zwickau (15.) 2:0 (1:0)
4. SpT Sa. 05.08. 14:00 SC Paderborn (7.) - SG94 (3.) 5:0 (3:0)
wfv-2 Sa. 12.08. 14:00 FSV Hollenbach - SG94 9:10 n.E.
5. SpT Sa. 19.08. 14:00 SG94 (9.) - VfR Aalen (4.) 0:0
6. SpT Sa. 26.08. 14:00 Carl Zeiss Jena (14.) - SG94 (8.) 0:0
wfv-3 Mi. 30.08. 18:00 FSV 08 Bissingen - SG94 0:1 (0:0)
7. SpT Sa. 09.09. 14:00 SG94 (9.) - VfL Osnabrück (12.) 0:1 (0:1)
8. SpT Sa. 16.09. 14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching (8.) - SG94 (9.) 1:4 (0:1)
9. SpT Di. 19.09. 19:00 SG94 (7.) - Karlsruher SC (12.) 1:0 (0:0)
10. SpT Sa. 23.09. 14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden (4.) - SG94 (5.) 5:0 (4:0)
11. SpT Sa. 30.09. 14:00 SG94 (6.) - SV Fortuna Köln (3.) 1:3 (1:1)
wfv-AF Di. 03.10. 14:00 TSG Öhringen - SG94 0:3 (0:2)
12. SpT Fr. 13.10. 19:00 Hallescher FC (16.) - SG94 (8.) 3:0 (2:0)
13. SpT Fr. 20.10. 19:00 SG94 (9.) - Chemnitzer FC (11.) 3:1 (0:0)
14. SpT Sa. 28.10. 14:00 SF Lotte (12.) - SG94 (8.) 0:2 (0:2)
15. SpT Fr. 03.11. 19:00 Werder Bremen II (16.) - SG94 (8.) 0:5 (0:2)
16. SpT Sa. 18.11. 14:00 SG94 (6.) - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt (20.) 1:0 (0:0)
17. SpT Fr. 24.11. 19:00 SV Meppen (9.) - SG94 (6.) 1:1 (1:0)
18. SpT So. 03.12. 14:00 SG94 (6.) - Würzburger Kickers (13.) 1:3 (1:2)
19. SpT Sa. 09.12. 14:00 Preußen Münster (15.) - SG94 (8.) 1:4 (0:2)
Rückrunde
20. SpT Sa. 16.12. 14:00 1.FC Magdeburg (2.) - SG94 (6.) 3:0 (3:0)
21. SpT Sa. 20.01. 14:00 SG94 (7.) - Hansa Rostock (4.) abg.
22. SpT Fr. 26.01. 19:00 FSV Zwickau (16.) - SG94 (8.) 2:0 (2:0)
23. SpT Sa. 03.02. 14:00 SG94 (10.) - SC Paderborn (1.) 1:1 (0:1)
24. SpT Sa. 10.02. 14:00 VfR Aalen (11.) - SG94 (9.) 4:1 (2:1)
25. SpT Sa. 17.02. 14:00 SG94 (11.) - Carl Zeiss Jena (14.) 0:0
26. SpT Sa. 24.02. 14:00 VfL Osnabrück (16.) - SG94 (11.) 2:1 (0:0)
27. SpT Sa. 03.03. 14:00 SG94 (11.) - SpVgg Unterhaching (7.) 1:2 (0:2)
28. SpT Mi. 07.03. 19:00 Karlsruher SC (3.) - SG94 (13.) 3:1 (0:0)
29. SpT Sa. 10.03. 14:00 SG94 (13.) - SV Wehen Wiesbaden (4.) 1:3 (1:1)
30. SpT Fr. 16.03. 19:00 SV Fortuna Köln (5.) - SG94 (16.) 1:3 (1:2)
21. SpT NS Di. 20.03. 19:00 SG94 (13.) - Hansa Rostock (6.) 0:0
31. SpT Sa. 24.03. 14:00 SG94 (11.) - Hallescher FC (13.) 0:3 (0:1)
32. SpT Sa. 31.03. 14:00 Chemnitzer FC (18.) - SG94 (14.) 2:3 (1:1)
33. SpT Sa. 07.04. 14:00 SG94 (12.) - SF Lotte (16.) 1:1 (1:0)
wfv-VF Mi. 11.04. 19:00 SV Stuttgarter Kickers - SG94 1:2 (1:1)
34. SpT Sa. 14.04. 14:00 SG94 (13.) - Werder Bremen II (19.) 2:2 (0:1)
35. SpT Sa. 21.04. 14:00 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt (20.) - SG94 (13.) _:_
wfv-HF Mi. 25.04. 17:30 TSV Ilshofen - SG94 _:_
36. SpT So. 29.04. 14:00 SG94 - SV Meppen VVK
37. SpT Sa. 05.05. 13:30 FC Würzburger Kickers - SG94 _:_
38. SpT Sa. 12.05. 13:30 SG94 - SC Preußen Münster VVK

Datum
Spiel
Erg.
Testspiele
Test Sa. 24.06. 15:00 1.FC Donzdorf - SG94 1:7 (1:2)
Test Di. 27.06. 18:00 SG94 - China U20-Nationalelf 1:0 (0:0)
Test Fr. 30.06. 19:00 SG94 - SV Stuttgarter Kickers 2:0 (1:0)
Test So. 02.07. 15:00 SSV Steinach-Reichenbach - SG94 0:13 (0:5)
Test Fr. 07.07. 16:00 FC Liefering - SG94 0:2 (0:2)
Test Mi. 12.07. 16:00 SG94 - SC Freiburg II 1:2 (1:1)
Test Sa. 15.07. 14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SG94 0:1 (0:1)
Test So. 03.09. 15:00 SG94 - VfB Stuttgart 1:0 (1:0)
Benefiz Fr. 06.10. 18:00 1. FC Heidenheim - SG94 4:1 (0:0)
zugunsten des TSV Braunsbach
Test Di. 24.10. 15:00 VfB Stuttgart II - SG94 0:2 (0:0)
Test Sa. 06.01. 14:00 SG94 - SSV Ulm 3:1 (1:1)
Test Di. 09.01. 18:00 FC Bayern München - SG94 5:3 (1:1)
Test Mi. 10.01. 19:00 TSG Backnang - SG94 1:2 (1:2)
Test Sa. 13.01. 14:00 SG94 - SSV Jahn Regensburg 0:2 (0:2)