311 Spieler kamen in 910 Partien zum Einsatz (Stand 01/06/2019)

  GESAMTges.
Pokal
ges.
Liga
3LRLOLVLLL
1.Cimander, Martin37333301861257048
2.Binakaj, Shqiprim364433211401562500
3.Grab, Dennis26929240011412060
4.Gentner, Markus24018222004173108
5.Hägele, Daniel2322320911495000
6.Gehring, Kai2121619616432000
7.Häußermann, Rainer206919700013184
8.Rizzi, Michele190201707199000
9.Widmann, Markus1841616800032136
10.Leist, Julian177121651650000
11.Petz, Klaus1761216400051113
12.Spina, Nicola164141500068820
13.Wengert, Manuel158181400766400
14.Skarlatidis, Simon146211253887000
15.Kienast, David144111335083000
 di Biccari, Mario1441313100106250
17.Vogel, Sven14391340000134
18.Mazzola, Nicolo141211200843600
19.Röttger, Timo13491251250000
20.Krasniqi, Abedin132161160674900
21.Aupperle, Fabian1301311711307600
 Marschlich, Patrick130181120862600
23.Schuster, Robin126161101496000
24.Broll, Kevin (TW)12221201200000
25.Herb, Thomas12031170000117
26.Schwarz, Rainer11871110033672
 Schiek, Sebastian11881101100000
 Blaskic, Zlatko11881100053570
29.Arweiler, Karl-Heinz (TW)11131080000108
 Gradwohl, Thomas11141070000107
31.Rühle, Tobias10761016635000
32.Shpilevski, Nicolai105699000099
33.Sohm, Pascal104698980000
 Knett, Christopher (TW)1041094094000
35.Rehm, Rüdiger10015850553000
36.Jüllich, Nico977907218000
 Mentese, Selahattin9710870003552
38.Franz, Matthias94108401342290
39.Delic, Ervin919820002359
40.Ismaili, Shaban901278078000
 Fiand, Johannes901575075000
42.Suckut, Alexander89386000086
 Adamos, Adam8914750344100
44.Schreiber, Rainer83479000079
 Fichter, Tobias835780051270
 Stangl, Wolfgang83578000078
47.Vetter, Frank82280000080
48.Schwagerick, Axel81378000078
49.Rieger, Andreas79475000075
 Jurkovic, Milan (TW)791168046400
51.Schindler, Stefan77275000075
 Veith, Udo77374000074
 Höck, Michèl (TW)77869000690
 Teuber, Florian778690003336
55.Russo, Gino74371007100
 Bösel, Sebastian74668680000
57.Baku, "Rudi" Makana72666660000
 Kuhn, Moritz72765065000
59.Gäng, Christopher (TW)712694326000
 Szimayer, Sebastian711160060000
61.Sedlatschek, Peter70169000069
 Rademann, Simon70862003590
63.Wehrsig, Frank69267001066
 Lindner, Marcel69465000065
65.Loth, Jürgen65065000065
 Bonsignore, Calogero65956005600
67.Greco, Guiseppe64460006000
68.Morys, Matthias638551441000
69.Kutschma, Alexander61655000550
70.Grüttner, Marco605550027280
 Séne, Saer60753005300
72.Polat, Erhan592570038190
 Breier, Pascal596533617000
 Bachmann, Heiko596530001736
75.Gries, Thomas58355000055
76.Kirsten, Jörg576510002130
77.Hofer, Tobias (TW)56551000051
 Senesie, Sahr566502525000
 Deiß, Michael568480311700
80.Celen, Soner55550030047
 Vitzthum, Michael55748480000
 Grupp, Julian55946046000
83.Lorch, Jeremias51150500000
 Pelivan, Dominik51744440000
85.Gyau, Joseph-Claude50446460000
 Vecchione, Felice507432320000
87.Berger, Denis495441331000
88.Liebentritt, Matthias48444002420
 Kacani, Sokol48642042000
90.de Sousa, Alberto47245000045
 Rometsch, Dominik475420012300
92.Fischer, Manuel45441932000
 Reiß, Thorsten45441000410
94.Bührer, Jürgen (TW)433400025150
95.Röcker, Benedikt42636036000
 Kunz, Kevin (TW)428342113000
97.Landeka, Josip41635350000
98.Hercher, Philipp40337370000
 Thermann, Yannick40337370000
100.Dittgen, Maximilian38137370000
 Kraus, Kevin (TW)38533029400
  GESAMTges.
Pokal
ges.
Liga
3LRLOLVLLL
102.Beck, Arthur37235003500
 Burger, Korbinian37334340000
 Steiner, Denis37433000033
 Schmiedel, Oskar377300171300
106.Bartolewski, Darek36135000035
 Röser, Lucas36234340000
108.Stevanovic, Srdan35134003400
 Krause, Marlon35233330000
110.Montero, David34232003200
 Biyik, Oguzhan34331031000
 Eberl, Veit34331003100
 Röschl, Tobias (TW)34331003100
 Hoffmann, Jannes34430300000
115.Renneke, Bashkim32131310000
 Sané, Saliou32329290000
 Nierichlo, Nico32725012400
118.Aschauer, Alexander31427270000
 Lang, Daniel31625025000
120.Vogel, Klaus (TW)30129000029
 Chatzis, Niko30228000280
 Osei Kwadwo, Manfred30327270000
 Kapusta, Martin (TW)30327000027
 Golinski, Marc30426026000
 Jurczyk, Marius30426026000
126.Erdin, Kahraman29128000028
 Klenk, Uwe29128000028
128.Philipp, Markus28028000028
 Schröck, Tobias28127270000
 Eidher, Roland28127000027
 Fischer, Marco28226002600
 Hägele, Michael28226000026
 Choroba, Patrick28325250000
 Medenjak, Damir28325000025
 Rodriguez, Mario28424240000
 Schaschko, Raphael28424024000
137.Hoidecker, Markus27027000027
 Nothacker, Felix27126000026
 Maslowski, Lukasz27423000158
140.Özdemir, Özgür26224240000
141.Karsch, Steffen25223000023
142.Savun, Erkan24420000200
 Pelipetz, Anton2481608800
144.Ngankam, Roussel23122220000
 Spindler, Oliver23320000020
146.Hermann, Norbert22121000021
 Wurst, Thomas22121000021
 Dosenovic, Goran22319000190
 Frank, Simon22319019000
 Maier, Michael22418000018
151.Hingerl, Marco21219190000
152.Gorka, Benjamin20218001800
 Likaj, Reshat20218000018
154.Sigle, Frank19019000019
155.Bartos, Dawid18018000180
 Schreiber, Uwe18018000018
 Maria, Michael18117170000
 Schuster, Mirko18117170000
159.Atik, Hakan17017001700
 da Cruz, Jefferson17017001700
 Buonodono, Maurice17116000016
162.Rohrbach, Michael16016000016
 Abou Shoura, Mohammed16115001500
 Fehr, Jeff-Denis16214140000
 Fountas, Taxiarchis16214140000
 Zivaljevic, Daniel16313011200
167.Dem, Jamil15015150000
 Poggenberg, Dan-Patrick15114140000
 Owusu, Mike15213130000
 Wagner, Alexander15213000130
 Binder, Robin1531239000
 Enns, Viktor15312000012
 Obeida, Marwan15312000120
174.Brünker, Kai14014140000
 Blümle, Benjamin14014000014
 Weller, Benjamin14014001400
 Martika, Thorsten14113000013
 Neumann, Mike14113000013
 Schraag, Marc14113000130
 Ulmer, Bernd14113000013
 Hoffmann, Lukas14212120000
 Kappes, Sebastian14410010000
183.Nipca, Josef13013000013
 Rummel, Nico13013013000
 Smirnov, Mikhail13013000013
 Tucci, Marco13310010000
 Renner, Michael134909000
188.Calic, Ivo12012000012
 Malchow, Alexander12012001200
 Wagner, Martin12012012000
 Burkhardtsmaier, Marco12111000011
 Meiser, Jonas12210100000
 de Lucia, Pietro12210001000
 Gerezgiher, Joel123990000
195.Janjic, Zlatko11011110000
 Dihl, Benjamin11011001100
 Todericiu, Mariusz (TW)11011000011
 Bentele, Dominik11110010000
 Blank, Jürgen11110000010
 Schwinger, Andreas (TW)11110000010
 Seyb, Steffen112900900
 Wolf, René113800800
 Reule, Maximilian (TW)118330000
  GESAMTges.
Pokal
ges.
Liga
3LRLOLVLLL
204.Fichter, Stephan10010001000
 Dolpp, Manuel101900027
 Harsch, Heiko103700070
207.Bojcic, Dusan90900009
 Euler, Steffen90900900
 Schöffler, Markus90900009
 Trombin, Cristovao90900090
 Lechler, Arnold91880000
 Chatzopoulos, Georgios91800080
 de Oliviera, Rodrigo91800080
 Cidimar92770000
215.Kuqi, Njazi80880000
 Ferhatovic, Adis (TW)80800800
 Schwinger, Rüdiger (TW)80800008
 Tiryaki, Basri80800800
 Weiß, Fabian80808000
 Can, Deniz81700700
 Pfeiffer, Achim81700007
 Granatowski, Nico82660000
223.Gutjahr, Nico70770000
 Martinovic, Dominik70770000
 Baumgart, Rainer70700007
 Grozdenovic, Dragan70700007
 M´Boma, César70700700
 Yelldell, David71660000
 Dolderer, Jan (TW)71600006
 Kirschner, Norbert71606000
 Bellanave, Claudio72550000
 Mvibudulu, Stephané72550000
 Mimbala, Cédric72505000
 Saltidis, Hristos72500500
 Haiber, Dominic73400040
236.Myrland, Trond60600060
 Rittenauer, Jürgen (TW)60600600
 Papandrafillis, Dimitrios61500005
 Gleißner, Sebastian62404000
 Rausch, Sascha (TW)62404000
 Ünlü, Volkan (TW)62404000
 Widmann, Oliver62400004
 Dogan, Oguz63303000
 Gurgau, Christian63300300
 Linder, Dennis63300003
246.Schommer, Niklas50550000
 Krause, Andreas50500005
 Ricciardi, Giuseppe50500500
 Yildiz, Bilal50500500
 Cakir, Ilker51400040
 Merkelbach, Oliver51400004
 Schill, Stefan51400400
 Damaschek, Marcel52330000
 Deimel, Patrick52300030
255.Arslan, Erol40400400
 Baltsios, Niko40400040
 Catizone, Giuseppe40400400
 Mutlu, Hakan40400013
 Schwarz, Christopher40400013
 Kotelis, Dimitrios43101000
 Ruiz-Maile, Dennis43101000
262.Sommer, Niklas30330000
 Korkmaz, Imdat (TW)30300030
 Schwarz, Tobias30300003
 Baier, Michael31200002
 Üzel, Martin (TW)31200002
267.Placheta, Przemyslaw20220000
 Bohn, Daniel20200200
 Bürkle, Philipp (TW)20200200
 Cinar, Ömer20200020
 Mamayev, Yurij20200002
 Milosavljevic, Iwan20200020
 Müller, Sven20200200
 Oelkuch, Michael20200200
 Schaubel, Kevin20200002
 Seiler, Timo20200200
 Agin, Valentin21100001
 Ballas, Panagiotis22000000
 Süter, Tuna22000000
280.Heinrich, Christian10110000
 Ahlert, Marco10100010
 Andiel, Heiko10100001
 Basile, Elio10100001
 Belten, Ömer10100001
 Ehlers, Randolph10100001
 Ferber, Andreas10100010
 Förster, Dennis10101000
 Goundas, Joannis10100001
 Gregorczyk, Tomasz10100010
 Holzwarth, Robert10100100
 Jungbluth, Luca10101000
 Kaag, Benjamin (TW)10100010
 Kiefer, Seppi10100001
 Kraft, Uwe (TW)10100010
 Krautter, Thorsten10100001
 Krstic, Danijel10100100
 Kryeziu, Astrit10100001
 Kurti, Spresim10100001
 Leusch, Andreas (TW)10100001
 Michl, Jan10100001
 Polychronakis, Ioannis10101000
 Schröder, Glenn10101000
 Schuster, Benjamin10100001
 Stubert, Leonard10100001
 Szalai, Zoltan10100001
 Atli, Ihsan11000000
 Avramidis, Isaak11000000
 Becker, Boris11000000
 Kamara, Ibrahim11000000
 Klesch, Alexander11000000
 Kuschewitz, Kevin (TW)11000000